Aujourd 'hui Résultats

24/05 11:00 UchHoz - Sokol 40% 24.8% 35.2%
24/05 11:30 Kuopion Palloseura - Ilves 38.8% 29.9% 31.3%
24/05 11:30 Gnistan - Tampere United 76.4% 14.3% 9.3%
24/05 11:30 SalPa - Kaarinan Pojat 46.1% 25.5% 28.5%
24/05 11:30 Academica Clinceni - SCM Argesul Pitesti 60.7% 24.5% 14.8%
24/05 11:30 TJ Jiskra Rymarov - Viktoria Otrokovice 69.5% 15.7% 14.8%
24/05 12:00 Boskovice - Bosonohy 44.6% 20.9% 34.5%
24/05 12:00 Mladá Boleslav - Fastav Zlín 57.8% 22.2% 20%
24/05 11:00 Velké Meziříčí - Hlucín 46.7% 25.2% 28.1%
24/05 12:00 NK Istra1961 - Rudeš 57% 23.5% 19.5%
24/05 12:00 Troyes AC - RC Lens 42.8% 31.1% 26.1%
24/05 11:00 SKS Baltyk Gdynia - Mieszko Gniezno 22.5% 23.3% 54.1%
24/05 12:00 Helios Voru - Nomme United 29.9% 23.8% 46.3%
24/05 12:00 Pärnu JK - Tabasalu JK Charma 53.3% 20.8% 25.9%
24/05 12:00 KeilaJK - Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 46.2% 23.1% 30.7%
24/05 12:00 Kiffen08 - Sudet 42.5% 25.3% 32.2%
24/05 11:30 Oulun Luistinseura - Hercules 34.3% 21.5% 44.2%
24/05 11:30 Jazz - KaPa 46.8% 25.9% 27.3%
24/05 12:00 Kuivizu Spartak - Tente 15.4% 12.9% 71.7%
24/05 12:00 Halmstads U19 - Elfsborg U19 21.1% 20.8% 58.1%
24/05 12:00 Mjällby AIF U19 - Malmo U19 39% 22.4% 38.6%
24/05 12:15 Wehen Wiesbaden - Ingolstadt 04 29.3% 40.8% 29.9%
24/05 12:30 Kuressaare - Viljandi Tulevik 40% 26.6% 33.4%
24/05 12:00 Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 11% 16.7% 72.3%
24/05 12:30 Farum - Stenløse 28% 19.6% 52.3%
24/05 12:30 Husum BC - Hvidovre II 53.8% 19.7% 26.5%
24/05 12:30 Germania Friedrichstal - SGV Freiberg 25.4% 23.7% 51%
24/05 12:45 JK Piraaja Tallinn - Viimsi II 73% 13.8% 13.2%
24/05 13:00 Avarta - Skovshoved IF 42.6% 27.3% 30.1%
24/05 13:00 Slovan Bratislava - ŠKF Sereď 76.9% 14.2% 8.9%
24/05 13:00 MŠK Žilina - Ruzomberok 45.1% 26.3% 28.5%
24/05 13:00 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda - Zemplin 68.2% 18.8% 13%
24/05 10:00 Hapoël Acre - Maccabi Herzliya 58.1% 25% 16.8%
24/05 13:00 Qviding - Ullareds 61.8% 20% 18.2%
24/05 07:00 Incheon United - Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 29.2% 30% 40.8%
21:45 Tigres de laUANL - Leon 45.5% 26.4% 28.1%
24/05 02:45 Surfers Paradise - Moreton Bay United 22.8% 21.6% 55.6%
24/05 02:45 Gold Coast Knights - Peninsula Power 38.5% 25.2% 36.3%
24/05 04:15 Pascoe Vale U20 - Heidelberg United U20 64.8% 19.5% 15.6%
24/05 05:00 Banik Ostrava U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 35.4% 25.2% 39.4%
24/05 05:00 Jablonec U21 - Vysocina Jihlava U21 44.7% 20.9% 34.3%
24/05 05:00 Vorskla Poltava U19 - Marioupol U19 37.5% 25.3% 37.2%
24/05 05:00 Dynamo Kyiv U19 - Chakhtar Donetsk U19 53% 22.6% 24.3%
24/05 05:30 Brisbane Strikers - Redlands United 67% 17.8% 15.2%
24/05 06:15 Pascoe Vale - Heidelberg United 26.9% 24.7% 48.4%
24/05 05:45 Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons 40.7% 26.9% 32.4%
24/05 06:45 White City - Playford City Patriots 67% 16.3% 16.6%
24/05 07:05 Sporting Clube de Macau - Tak Chun Ka I 34.4% 25% 40.6%
24/05 10:00 Terengganu - Selangor 36.1% 25.6% 38.3%
24/05 07:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Meizhou Hakka 52.9% 26.2% 20.9%
24/05 07:35 Chongqing Lifan - Henan Construction 48.2% 27.5% 24.3%
24/05 08:00 Eintracht Francfort - VfL Wolfsbourg 38.2% 25.5% 36.3%
24/05 08:00 Viettel - HaiPhong 36.3% 27.2% 36.5%
24/05 07:00 ThanhHoa - Sai Gon 46.7% 25.3% 28%
24/05 06:00 Nam Dinh - HanoiT&T 22.1% 22.4% 55.5%
24/05 06:00 Becamex Bình DươngFC - Than Quang Ninh 39.9% 32.4% 27.6%
24/05 08:00 Сaykur Rizespor U21 - Trabzonspor U21 28% 22.5% 49.5%
24/05 08:30 Albirex Niigata - Brunei DPMM 45% 26.1% 29%
24/05 09:00 Alashkert - Banants 37.5% 31.1% 31.4%
24/05 09:00 Ararat - Armenie - Artsakh 65.1% 20.9% 14%
24/05 09:00 Zhytlobud-2 (Femmes) - Lviv (Women) 91.1% 5.5% 3.4%
24/05 09:30 PSM Makassar - Badak Lampung 83.1% 11.9% 5%
24/05 09:30 PS Barito Putera - Madura United 43.3% 26.6% 30.1%
24/05 09:30 Etincelles - Mukura Victory Sports 38.1% 29.1% 32.8%
24/05 09:30 Kirehe - Rayon Sports 15.2% 21.3% 63.5%
24/05 09:30 Gicumbi - Muhanga 62.2% 22.7% 15.1%
24/05 10:00 UiTM - Selangor United 64% 20.9% 15.2%
24/05 10:00 Negeri Sembilan - UKM 62% 21.5% 16.5%
24/05 13:00 IFK Hassleholm - Asarums 37.6% 25.1% 37.3%
24/05 13:00 Berga - Karlskrona AIF 31.7% 25.3% 43%
24/05 15:15 Grotta Seltjarnames - Leiknir Reykjavík 38.2% 26% 35.8%
24/05 15:15 Vikingur Ólafsvík - Tor Akureyri 43.6% 24.8% 31.6%
24/05 14:45 Drogheda United - Galway 57.3% 23% 19.7%
24/05 14:45 Limerick - Cabinteely 33% 33.1% 33.9%
24/05 14:45 Bray Wanderers - Wexford Youths 71.5% 17.6% 11%
24/05 14:45 Shelbourne - Cobh Ramblers 70.5% 18.1% 11.4%
24/05 14:45 Utrecht - Vitesse 41.5% 26.4% 32.1%
24/05 14:45 Libertas - Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori 19.4% 22.5% 58.1%
24/05 14:45 Feronikeli - Trepca 89 16.1% 21.2% 62.7%
24/05 15:00 Shamrock Rovers - Cork City 59% 24.3% 16.7%
24/05 14:45 Derry City - Finn Harps 64.9% 21% 14.1%
24/05 14:45 Dundalk - St Patrick's Athletic 69.2% 20.6% 10.3%
24/05 14:45 Bohemian - Sligo Rovers 55.8% 25.7% 18.5%
24/05 15:00 Málaga - Real Zaragoza 59.5% 16.2% 24.3%
24/05 15:00 Deportivo Cuenca II - Guayaquil City II 50.4% 25.5% 24.1%
24/05 14:15 Club Deportivo El Nacional II - Macara II 27.8% 25.9% 46.3%
24/05 14:15 SD Aucas II - Técnico Universitario II 56.7% 21.5% 21.9%
24/05 11:00 Barcelona Sporting Club II - Olmedo II 67.5% 19.8% 12.7%
24/05 15:00 Ninja Football - Dream Team 71.1% 17.7% 11.2%
24/05 15:00 OIRP Seniors - Lumen Polska 64.4% 18.7% 16.9%
24/05 15:00 Blue Waters - Okahandja United 39.6% 27.7% 32.7%
24/05 13:00 Eleven Arrows - Life Fighters 34.5% 28.2% 37.3%
24/05 15:00 St Kevins Boys - Ardmore Rovers 61.4% 20.6% 18%
24/05 15:05 Stade de Reims - Paris Saint-Germain 14.7% 18% 67.3%
24/05 15:05 Angers SCO - AS Saint-Etienne 37% 26.5% 36.5%
24/05 15:05 Nîmes Olympique - Lyon 28.1% 23.3% 48.6%
24/05 15:05 Stade Malherbe Caen - Girondins de Bordeaux 61.1% 24.3% 14.6%
24/05 15:05 Stade Rennais - Lille OSC 34.4% 25.7% 39.9%
24/05 15:05 Nantes - Strasbourg 55.2% 23.6% 21.2%
24/05 15:05 Nice - AS Monaco 29.5% 27.3% 43.2%
24/05 15:05 Dijon FCO - Toulouse 62.1% 22.1% 15.8%
24/05 15:05 Amiens SC - En Avant de Guingamp 64.4% 22% 13.5%
24/05 15:05 Olympique de Marseille - Montpellier HSC 51.7% 23.8% 24.5%
24/05 15:15 UMF Tindastóll - Dalvík/Reynir 29.2% 24.1% 46.7%
24/05 14:30 Monte Cristo EC U20 - Trindeyd (20) 4.1% 7.5% 88.4%
24/05 14:30 Aparecida U20 - Vila Nova U20 20.4% 24.2% 55.4%
24/05 08:00 Atletico Club Goianiense U20 - Goiania U20 52.9% 21.4% 25.7%
24/05 15:30 Al-Khaleej - Al-Hazm Rass 34.1% 29.3% 36.6%
24/05 15:30 C.D. Puerto Quito - Atletico Porteno 35.2% 31.3% 33.5%
24/05 16:00 Toronto II - Tucson 42.5% 25.1% 32.4%
24/05 16:00 Al-Weehdat - Al Ramtha 61.2% 22.4% 16.5%
24/05 16:00 Al-Faisaly Amman - Al-Karmel 79.9% 12.8% 7.3%
24/05 18:00 Cobresal - Coquimbo Unido 29.5% 28.7% 41.9%
24/05 18:00 Frederick - Charlottesville Alliance 65.3% 18% 16.8%
24/05 18:15 CRB Maceio - Vila Nova 41% 30.7% 28.3%
24/05 18:45 AHFC Royals (Women) - Lonestar (Femmes) 40.3% 20.7% 38.9%
24/05 19:00 Orlando City - Galaxy de Los Angeles 49.4% 24.2% 26.4%
24/05 19:30 Maranhao Atletico Clube - Uniclinic 39.2% 28.7% 32.1%
24/05 18:30 Novorizontino - Tupi 64.6% 22% 13.4%
24/05 14:30 Kilmore Celtic - Usher Celtic 22.9% 20.8% 56.4%
24/05 14:30 Ukraine U20 - États-Unis U20 30.4% 28% 41.6%
24/05 14:30 Uruguay U20 - Norvège U20 46.8% 26.4% 26.8%
24/05 12:00 Honduras U20 - Nouvelle-Zélande U20 37.5% 28.3% 34.1%
24/05 12:00 Qatar U20 - Nigeria Moins de 20 ans 14.8% 20.8% 64.4%
24/05 13:00 Vanersborgs - Torslanda 55% 20.8% 24.3%
24/05 13:00 Stenungsunds - Vänersborgs IF 69.5% 16.4% 14.2%
24/05 13:29 KSZO Ostrowiec - CKS Chelmianka Chelm 51.8% 24.8% 23.4%
24/05 10:00 Hutnik Nowa Huta - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 49.3% 25.9% 24.8%
24/05 13:00 Gaborone United - Mochudi Centre Chiefs 62.2% 22.5% 15.3%
24/05 13:00 Sundsvall - AIK Fotboll 23.8% 28.1% 48%
24/05 13:00 Sturm GrazII - Allerheiligen 38.5% 24.8% 36.7%
24/05 13:00 Kalsdorf - SC Weiz 40.7% 24.8% 34.6%
24/05 13:00 Bad Gleichenberg - ESVWels 75.9% 14.1% 10%
24/05 13:00 SV Lendorf - UVB Vocklamarkt 20.9% 20.5% 58.6%
24/05 13:00 Deutschlandsberger - Union Gurten 36.1% 25.6% 38.3%
24/05 13:00 Gleisdorf 09 - VST Völkermarkt 68.8% 17.2% 13.9%
24/05 13:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - WSC Hertha Wels 24.6% 20.6% 54.8%
24/05 13:00 Spartak Trnava - Trencin 32.1% 26.8% 41.2%
24/05 13:00 ŽP Sport - Senica 35.2% 27.1% 37.7%
24/05 11:00 ViOn Zlate Moravce - Nitra 58.9% 22% 19.1%
24/05 13:00 CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 72.1% 19.5% 8.5%
24/05 13:00 Ludogorets 1945 - Tcherno More Varna 76.3% 15.3% 8.5%
24/05 13:00 PFK Beroe Stara Zagora - Levski Sofia 47.9% 26.7% 25.4%
24/05 13:00 Kolding Boldklub - B 1909 48% 23.1% 29%
24/05 13:00 Silkeborg KFUM - Viborg II 72.7% 15.6% 11.7%
24/05 12:30 Norresundby - AaB Fodbold II 69.4% 15.9% 14.7%
24/05 12:30 B-1913 - Naesby 11.4% 14.8% 73.8%
24/05 13:00 TKT - HJS Akatemia 12.1% 14% 73.9%
24/05 13:00 VPV Pallo-Veikot - Esse IK 40.9% 24.8% 34.3%
24/05 12:30 Kuusysi Lahti - Nopsa 62.6% 19.6% 17.8%
24/05 12:15 Kontu Ita-Helsinki - Valtti 65% 18.3% 16.7%
24/05 12:15 LPS Helsinki - CLE 87.3% 7.6% 5.1%
24/05 12:00 Virky - PeKa 21.9% 20% 58.1%
24/05 12:00 Virkia Lapua - PeKa 21.9% 20% 58.1%
24/05 12:00 KyPa - Kultsu 23.1% 20.1% 56.9%
24/05 12:00 IPSEdustus - Ri-Pa 49.9% 23.3% 26.8%
24/05 12:00 Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa - JaPS II 87.3% 7.6% 5.1%
24/05 11:30 PIF - Peimari United 40.6% 21.4% 38%
24/05 11:30 MaPS Masku - TPK 72.9% 15% 12.1%
24/05 11:30 PS-44 - PP-70 Tampere 85.4% 9.2% 5.4%
24/05 11:00 Nummelan Palloseura - Bollklubben-46 44.6% 22.5% 32.9%
24/05 13:00 Kramfors-Alliansen - Umea Akademi 35.9% 25% 39.1%
24/05 13:00 FC Weinland Gamlitz - Tobelbad 58.7% 20.4% 20.9%
24/05 13:00 SU Rebenland - USV Draxler Mooskirchen 46.6% 25.5% 28%
24/05 13:10 Austria Vienne II - FC Wacker Innsbruck II 43.2% 24.3% 32.4%
24/05 13:10 Liefering - Swarovski Wattens 31.2% 25.9% 42.8%
24/05 13:10 Horn - Wiener Neustadt 49.5% 24.8% 25.6%
24/05 13:10 Lafnitz - Floridsdorfer AC 52.6% 25% 22.4%
24/05 13:10 SKU Amstetten - Austria Lustenau 47.2% 25.6% 27.1%
24/05 13:10 Kapfenberger - Juniors OO 48.1% 23.8% 28.1%
24/05 13:15 Al-Suwaiq - Sur Club 67.1% 19% 13.9%
24/05 13:15 Muscat - Sohar
24/05 10:55 Al-Shabab Barka - Al Rustaq 54.6% 24.3% 21.1%
24/05 10:55 Al Nahda Al Buraimi - Oman 36.1% 24.1% 39.7%
24/05 10:55 Al-Nasr S.C.S.C. - Mirbat 67% 19.3% 13.7%
24/05 13:30 ValboFF - Gamla Upsala 38.9% 25% 36.1%
24/05 14:00 Arna-Bjornar U19 - Asane Moins de 19 ans 72.7% 14.5% 12.7%
24/05 13:00 Huddinge - AFK Linkoping 48.4% 24% 27.6%
24/05 13:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - FCM Traiskirchen 70.8% 16.5% 12.7%
24/05 13:30 Schwechat - Wiener Sport-Club 11.1% 17% 71.9%
24/05 13:00 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - Mattersburg II 40.4% 25.6% 34%
24/05 13:00 Neusiedl am See 1919 - Leobendorf 37.9% 26.4% 35.7%
24/05 13:00 Team Wiener Linien - Mauerwerk 28.1% 24.8% 47.1%
24/05 13:00 Rapid Vienne II - FC Stadlau 62.4% 20.5% 17.1%
24/05 13:30 Helsted Fremad - Frederikshavn fI 15% 17.7% 67.4%
24/05 13:00 Logstor - VSK Aarhus II 25.8% 17.7% 56.5%
24/05 13:00 Gug Boldklub - Hjørring 25.4% 16.1% 58.5%
24/05 13:00 Hobro IK II - Randers II 39.3% 20.9% 39.8%
24/05 12:30 Aalborg Chang - Stovring 60.4% 17.5% 22%
24/05 13:30 Zwettl - Ortmann 46.3% 26.1% 27.6%
24/05 13:00 SV Gady Raika Lebring - DSV Leoben 44.9% 24.4% 30.7%
24/05 12:00 KAC 1909 - ATSVWolfsberg 27.6% 26.1% 46.3%
24/05 13:30 Iggesunds IK - Ostavalls IF 63.8% 18% 18.2%
24/05 13:30 Norrtalje - Vartans IK 34.9% 22.6% 42.6%
24/05 13:00 Kumla - Nora 68.5% 16.3% 15.2%
24/05 13:00 Garda - Hestrafors IF 34.5% 20.9% 44.6%
24/05 13:00 Slatta - Avesta 61.8% 18% 20.2%
24/05 12:30 Virgo - Dalen Krokslatts FF 42.4% 21.4% 36.1%
24/05 12:30 Hogaborgs - Raa IF 32.4% 20.9% 46.7%
24/05 13:45 Dnyapro MCHZ - Gomel 36.7% 29.8% 33.4%
24/05 11:45 BATE Borisov - Slutsk 75.3% 16.5% 8.1%
24/05 10:00 Dinamo Minsk - Isloch 39% 30.3% 30.7%
24/05 13:45 Corum Belediyespor - Serik Belediyespor 31.3% 30.1% 38.6%
24/05 09:00 Erok Spor AS - Belediye Vanspor 35.1% 32.2% 32.8%
24/05 14:00 Schwaz - Worgl 54.2% 22.8% 23%
24/05 14:00 Сaykur Rizespor - Trabzonspor 35.3% 24.6% 40.1%
24/05 14:00 Sivasspor - Galatasaray 30% 25.2% 44.8%
24/05 14:00 Besiktas - Kasimpasa 73.5% 15.4% 11.1%
24/05 11:00 İstanbul BB - Alanyaspor 52.8% 24.1% 23.1%
24/05 14:00 SC Westfalia Herne - Paderborn 07 II 39.2% 24% 36.8%
24/05 13:30 Schermbeck - TuS Erndtebruck 44% 24.4% 31.6%
24/05 14:00 Ituano U20 - GO Audax U20 49.6% 25.1% 25.3%
24/05 14:00 Ferroviarija (20) - Rio Claro U20 53.2% 24% 22.8%
24/05 14:00 Bahia U23 - Sport Club Internacional U23 39.8% 28.1% 32.1%
24/05 13:00 Santa Cruz PE U23 - Ceara U23 32.9% 28.2% 38.9%
24/05 14:00 RB Leipzig U19 - VfB Stuttgart U19 33.6% 25.8% 40.7%