25th January 9:41am (GMT-5)
Ferencvarosi TC Goaaal! [2-0]

Hier Résultats

F 24/01 22:00 Puebla FC 1 1 0-1 Queretaro FC 3 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 24/01 20:35 Sunrise+ 2-1 Viper+
F 24/01 20:30 Chile 0-2 Argentina
F 24/01 20:25 Chile U23 3 0-2 Argentina 3 [0-1]
F 24/01 20:15 St Davids 5 1-5 Happy Hill 1 [0-2]
F 24/01 20:15 Zenit+ 0-0 Spartak+
F 24/01 19:55 Flame+ 4-2 Indigo+
F 24/01 19:15 Sunrise+ 1-6 Flame+
F 24/01 18:00 Lyon 0-0 Toulouse FC ( H2H )
F 24/01 16:55 Zenit+ 5-3 Spartak+
F 24/01 16:15 Spartak+ 8-3 Ajax+
F 24/01 15:50 Ajax+ 1-0 Zenit+
F 24/01 15:00 CA Osasuna 3 2-0 UD Levante 3 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 24/01 15:00 Empoli FC 5 1-1 Chievo Vérone 5 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 24/01 14:45 Brescia Calcio 2 0-1 Milan AC 4 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 24/01 14:45 OGC Nice 1-1 Stade Rennais 1 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 24/01 14:30 Standard Liège 2-1 KV Ostende 2 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 24/01 14:00 SC Telstar 2 1-0 FC Oss 1 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 24/01 14:00 Le Puy 1 0-1 US Concarneau 4 [0-1] ( H2H )
F 24/01 14:00 US Boulogne 2 1-0 US Créteil 2 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 24/01 14:00 Roda JC 1 2-3 FC Volendam 2 [0-1] ( H2H )
F 24/01 14:00 N.E.C. 5 3-3 Ajax Amsterdam 1 [0-1] ( H2H )
F 24/01 14:00 FC Dordrecht 1-0 FC Eindhoven 3 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 24/01 14:00 SC Cambuur 1 3-1 FC Utrecht 1 [1-1] ( H2H )
F 24/01 14:00 FC Utrecht 4-0 ADO La Haye 3 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 24/01 14:00 US Orleans 1 2-0 EA Guingamp 1 [2-0] ( H2H )
F 24/01 14:00 Grenoble Foot 2 0-0 FC Chambly 2 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 24/01 14:00 AJ Auxerre 1 3 2-1 Sochaux 2 [1-1] ( H2H )
F 24/01 14:00 SM Caen 1 2 0-1 AC Ajaccio 2 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 24/01 14:00 Paris FC 1 3 0-0 Rodez Aveyron 4 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 24/01 13:35 Ritzing 1-2 Bruck/Leitha 1 [0-0]
F 24/01 13:30 Kolbotn 1-0 Roa IL (Femmes) [0-0] ( H2H )
F 24/01 13:30 DSV Fortuna 05 1-2 Eggenburg [0-0]
F 24/01 13:00 ASK Elektra 0-2 FC Mannsdorf [0-0]
F 24/01 13:00 Baerum SK 2-4 Moss FK 1 ( H2H )
F 24/01 12:55 Stade Bordelais 3 1-1 Nantes 2 1 [1-1] ( H2H )
F 24/01 12:45 Donau 5-0 Trumau [2-0]
F 24/01 12:30 SV Pachern 3-2 SC Kalsdorf [0-1]
F 24/01 12:00 Strommen IF 1 3-0 Elverum [1-0] ( H2H )
F 24/01 12:00 Quevilly-Rouen 2 0-0 Pau FC 3 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 24/01 11:30 Ovrevoll Hosle 0-5 Valerenga [0-1]
F 24/01 11:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt 1-0 Wac [1-0] ( H2H )
F 24/01 11:00 Grorud IL 1 0-1 Bodo/Glimt [0-0]
F 24/01 11:00 CSKA Moscou 2-0 Dundalk FC [2-0] ( H2H )
F 24/01 10:55 Dundalk FC 0-2 CSKA Moscou [0-2] ( H2H )
F 24/01 10:30 Al Aruba SC 0-3 Al Seeb ( H2H )
F 24/01 09:55 Al Ettifaq FC 3 0-1 Al Nassr 2 [0-1] ( H2H )
F 24/01 09:30 NK Celje 6-0 NK Rogaska 1 [2-0]
F 24/01 09:30 Al Wahda FC 2-0 Hatta SC 1 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 24/01 08:55 Omis 2 0-2 NK Urania 1 [0-1]
F 24/01 08:35 Soroti 0-4 Kansai Plascon 2 [0-0]
F 24/01 08:30 Qatar SC 2 0-0 Al Wakrah 1 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 24/01 08:10 Beijing+ 2-2 Tokyo+
F 24/01 08:10 Free Stars 2-0 Saviour [1-0]
F 24/01 08:05 Al Ahli U19 3-0 Al Wasl U19 [2-0]
F 24/01 08:05 Fire Fire 1 0-1 Light SS 1 [0-0]
F 24/01 08:05 Mvara 4-2 Bul FC [1-0]
F 24/01 08:00 Vej 3-2 Al Suqoor 2 [0-1]
F 24/01 07:35 Al Fayha FC 1 2-2 Al Taawoun 1 1 [1-2] ( H2H )
F 24/01 07:30 Balcatta 1 5-4 Armadale SC [2-3] ( H2H )
F 24/01 07:30 Al Hjazz 0-0 Arar
F 24/01 07:00 Al-Sahel 1-1 Hutteen 2 [0-1]
F 24/01 07:00 Al-Wathba 2 0-0 Al-Taliya [0-0]
F 24/01 06:55 Majees 0-2 Al-Shabab OMAN 3 [0-1] ( H2H )
F 24/01 06:05 Nagaland 3-2 Manipur 1 1 [1-1]
F 24/01 06:05 KF Gostivar 4-3 Kek-U [1-3] ( H2H )
F 24/01 05:35 CFCI 3-1 RSF 1 [0-1]
F 24/01 05:30 Sorrento 1 0-0 Perth Glory FC [0-0] ( H2H )
F 24/01 05:00 FC Fredericia 4 2-2 Esbjerg FB [0-2] ( H2H )
F 24/01 04:45 DK Pharma 1 5-1 Desperados [1-0]
F 24/01 03:55 Silver Stars 0-1 MFF [0-1]
F 24/01 02:35 Kenkre (19) 2-2 RBI 1 [2-1]
F 24/01 02:00 Ba FC 3 0-0 Labasa 3 [0-0]
Contactez nous